×

Dịch vụ trực tuyến

💬 WhatsApp: +86 1801179332
💡
  • Trang chủ
  • Blog
  • Cách chọn máy chiết viên nang cho sản xuất hàng loạt nhỏ: Hướng dẫn hoàn chỉnh dành cho người mua

Cách chọn máy chiết viên nang cho sản xuất hàng loạt nhỏ: Hướng dẫn hoàn chỉnh dành cho người mua

Small-batch capsule production is common in nutraceuticals, thảo dược bổ sung, thử nghiệm lâm sàng, R&D, pilot runs and contract manufacturing. Lựa chọn quyền máy làm đầy viên nang is crucial for early-stage brands and labs balancing cost, tính linh hoạt, Và tuân thủ GMP. Unlike high-volume pharmaceutical lines, these operations often handle limited runs, multiple SKUs, and evolving formulas. Quyền viên nang phụ boosts throughput and consistency without over-investing. So với việc đổ đầy bằng tay (manual capsule trays), a machine can multiply output from a few hundred to tens of thousands of capsules per hour, while improving dosage accuracy. But automation comes in many forms. Some manufacturers start with a chất làm đầy viên nang bằng tay (no electricity needed, chi phí thấp) hoặc một máy làm viên nang bán tự động (assisted operation) before moving to full automation as volumes grow. This guide cuts through the jargon, explaining how to match máy móc đóng gói type and specs to your small-batch needs.

cách chọn máy chiết viên nang cho sản xuất hàng loạt nhỏ

Máy làm đầy viên nang are used across pharmaceuticals, chất bổ sung, và các sản phẩm thảo dược, cho bột, viên, và thậm chí cả chất lỏng. We’ll explore their capabilities and design features to help you decide which is right for your scale. We also cover regulatory factors like GMP hygiene and operator requirements, since even small lines must meet quality standards.

 

What Is Considered Small Batch Capsule Production?

“Small batch” generally refers to relatively low volume or flexible production runs. Definitions vary, but one practical benchmark is output per run or per hour. Ví dụ, manual fillers are typically used for very small batches (under ~500 capsules per run). Semi-automatic machines suit small-to-medium runs (on the order of 1,000–5,000 capsules per hour). Automatic fillers become justified when output needs exceed ~5,000–10,000 capsules per hour. These rules of thumb match industry observations: once daily demand climbs above roughly 15,000 viên nang, many manufacturers upgrade from manual to semi-auto equipment to cut labor costs.

Về mặt thực tế, we can categorize scale as: R&D/Lab scale (hundreds per day), Lô nhỏ (thousands per day), Medium/Commercial (tens of thousands per day), High Volume (100k+ per hour). Small-batch producers often handle multiple SKUs or changing formulas, so they need flexibility. This guide focuses on the manual and semi-automatic equipment that thrive in the sub-50,000 caps/day regime, while still touching on the automatic machines if you plan to scale up.

hand grabs a handful of capsules

 

Types of Capsule Filling Machines

Capsule filling machines fall into three broad categories: Thủ công, Bán tự động, Và Hoàn toàn tự động. Each has distinct trade-offs of speed, trị giá, nhân công, và sự phức tạp. (Specialized variants exist, ví dụ. liquid capsule fillers hoặc softgel encapsulators, but here we focus on hard two-piece capsule equipment.)

Chất làm đầy viên nang thủ công

Manual capsule fillers (đôi khi được gọi capsule trays hoặc plate fillers) require no electricity and use simple tamping tools. Operators spread powder in trays of capsule bodies, tamp by hand, and cap by hand.

  • đầu ra & Sử dụng: Very low throughput – typically only tens to a few hundred capsules per hour. Best for lab/R&D, lô thí điểm, or hobbyist supplement production. Manual fillers are perfect for batches under ~500 capsules.
  • Ưu điểm: Lowest capital cost; minimal maintenance; immediate flexibility (change formulas on the fly); compact and portable.
  • Nhược điểm: Labor-intensive and slow. Capsule weights can vary with each operator. Not GMP-friendly for larger runs (cleaning and cross-contamination risks).
  • Lý tưởng cho: Laboratories, small compounding pharmacies, startup brands doing product development, or trials where power-free simplicity is desirable.

Tóm lại, manual filling is extremely affordable and easy to learn, but beyond a few hundred capsules per run it quickly becomes impractical due to operator fatigue and inconsistency.

Máy làm đầy viên nang bán tự động

Semi-automatic capsule fillers blend operator control with machine assistance. Tiêu biểu, an operator loads empty capsules into hoppers and powders into the dosing system, but the machine automates key steps like capsule orientation, điền vào, and sometimes capping. Ví dụ, many models use a vibrating capsule hopper and pneumatic vacuum to separate and present the capsule bodies and caps, then an auger or tamping pin doses powder, and a mechanical system locks the capsules.

  • đầu ra & Sử dụng: Much higher throughput, thường in the tens of thousands of capsules per hour. của Jinlu semi-auto CGN-208D handles up to 30,000 caps/hour, and the CGNT-209 model goes to 40,000 caps/hour. Modern semi-automatics scale from about 10,000 lên đến 40,000+ mỗi giờ.
  • Ưu điểm: Orders-of-magnitude faster than manual, while still relatively affordable (~$5k–$20k USD depending on model). Reduces operator labor – one worker can load capsules and collect output. Many have features like two capsule trays, vacuum feeding, and adjustable dosing heads for consistent fill. Cleaner and more GMP-friendly than manual (closed chambers, dust guards, vân vân.).
  • Nhược điểm: Requires an electric source and modest operator training. Higher cost than manual units. Still requires human intervention (refilling hoppers, handling jams).
  • Lý tưởng cho: Supplement and nutraceutical brands, contract manufacturers, hiệu thuốc, and startups needing production of a few hundred thousand caps per month. They bridge the gap between simple lab tools and high-capacity lines.

CGNT-209 Semi Auto Capsule Filling Machine

Nhân vật: A Jinlu CGNT-209 máy làm viên nang bán tự động, compatible with capsule sizes #000–#5 and capable of ~40,000 capsules/hour.

Máy làm đầy viên nang hoàn toàn tự động

Fully automatic capsule fillers perform every step continuously with minimal human involvement. They auto-load empty capsules, separate and orient them, dose the fill material precisely, recombine the halves, inspect defects, and eject finished capsules. These machines often use complex rotary tables with many dosing stations.

  • đầu ra & Sử dụng: Designed for high-volume manufacturing. Capacities start around 10,000–20,000 per hour and go as high as hundreds of thousands per hour. Ví dụ, Jinlu offers models from the NJP-400C (24,000 giới hạn/giờ) up to the NJP-7800C (468,000 giới hạn/giờ). Our NJP-3800D hits ~228,000 caps/hr.
  • Ưu điểm: Top speed and consistency. Tight fill-weight control and continuous operation reduce unit labor cost. Often include advanced PLC controls and in-process checks (weigh sensors, servo dosing).
  • Nhược điểm: High capital investment. Greater complexity requires skilled maintenance. Best suited for stable, long-run production where its capacity is fully utilized.
  • Lý tưởng cho: Large pharmaceutical or nutraceutical manufacturers with sustained high demand. Auto machines can be overkill (and overbudget) for small-batch needs, unless the customer plans rapid scale-up.

Máy làm đầy viên nang NJP-3800D

Nhân vật: A high-speed máy làm viên nang tự động (Jinlu NJP-3800D) rated at ~228,000 capsules/hour. These units offer unmatched throughput but are best for large-scale production.

Chất làm đầy viên nang lỏng (Special Note): Some capsule machines are designed for liquid or oil fills. They use micro-pumps or nozzles to dose liquids into hard-shell capsules. These machines are still typically rotary and may achieve tens of thousands per hour. While valuable for oils and suspensions, they require careful cleaning and often specialty viên nang gelatin hoặc HPMC to prevent leaks. We will focus on the dry-powder filling machines here, but keep in mind a liquid-capable machine is an option if your formula demands it.

Tóm lại, các choice of machine type hinges on your production scale and budget. Manual fillers (<~500/day) are simplest and cheapest; bán tự động (up to ~40k/hour) serve most small producers; and automatic machines (>~50k/hour) are for high-volume needs.

 

7 Key Factors to Consider Before Buying

Khi đánh giá máy làm viên nang, focus on the specifications and design features that matter most for small-batch production. The key factors include:

1. năng lực sản xuất (Capsules per Hour)

Match machine speed to your throughput requirements. Manual fillers top out at only a few hundred to a couple thousand capsules per hour. Semi-automatic machines jump to the tens of thousands: many models run 10,000–40,000 caps/hour in continuous use. Fully automated equipment surpasses 100,000 viên nang/giờ.

  • Hướng dẫn: If you need under ~500/day, a manual unit will do. If you target 1,000–5,000/hour, a semi-auto is ideal. Above ~5,000/hour (especially continuously), consider an auto machine.
  • Spec to Check: Look for “capsules per hour” or “output” on datasheets. Note that quoted speeds often assume optimal conditions (kích cỡ 00, free-flowing powder). Real throughput depends on capsule size and powder flow (xem bên dưới).

Keeping headroom is wise: if demand might double, consider a faster model or one with modular upgrades. But avoid oversizing (see Mistakes below).

2. Capsule Size Compatibility

Your filler must handle the kích thước viên nang you use. Hard capsules range from 000 (lớn nhất) ĐẾN 5 (nhỏ nhất). Nutrition and pharma often use #00, 0, 1, 2, vân vân. Ensure the machine supports your sizes out of the box.

  • Most machines cover #000–#5. Ví dụ, both Jinlu’s semi-auto CGNT-209 and automatic NJP-3800D handle capsule sizes #000 bởi vì #5.
  • Chuyển đổi: Check how easy it is to switch sizes. Some designs use interchangeable filling and tamping plates (khuôn mẫu) that can be swapped in minutes. Quick-change tooling minimizes downtime when running multiple SKUs.
  • Special Capsules: Verify compatibility with capsule materials. Most machines fill standard gelatin and HPMC (người ăn chay) vỏ sò. If you need exotic types (ruột, pullulan, vân vân.), confirm with the supplier. Also note liquid-fill machines require special capsules that seal well with oils.

Sizing flexibility is crucial for small producers with multiple products. In a buyer’s guide Jinlu notes that multi-size compatibility is a big plus, tiết kiệm chi phí và không gian.

Capsule Size chart

3. Powder and Fill Material Compatibility

Capsule fill materials vary greatly in flow, Tỉ trọng, and stickiness. Your machine should handle the specific powders or granules you use.

  • Flowability: Fine or static powders can clump. Choose a machine with features for difficult materials: ví dụ. vibration or fluidizing bases, anti-static surfaces, or specialty mixing hoppers. Jinlu’s semi-auto models offer “various mixing heads for custom solutions,” ideal for powders with poor flow.
  • Pellets and Tablets: Some fillers can dose small granules or mini-tablets. Ensure dosing stations (mũi khoan, discs, người giả mạo) can be configured for your particle size range.
  • Chất lỏng: If using liquid oils, you’ll need a liquid capsule filler or a compatible dosing system.
  • Material Sensitivities: For hygroscopic or oily formulas, verify the machine’s material of construction (usually 304/316 Thép không gỉ) and any special coatings. Smooth SS316 contact parts are ideal for a wide range of ingredients.

Tóm lại: ask the vendor if they’ve filled formulas like yours, and consider requesting a sample test run or demonstration if possible.

Capsule fill materials Powder small granules and mini-tablets

4. Dosing Accuracy & tính nhất quán

Accurate fill weight is non-negotiable in capsule production. Look for machines with precise dosing control:

  • Auger or Disc Fillers: Modern machines often use a precision auger or rotating filler disc to meter powder. The best allow fine adjustment via a touch-screen PLC.
  • Tamping Pins: Adjustable tamping pins (depth-adjustable plungers) can help increase powder density for consistent weight.
  • Feedback/Sensors: Some high-end fillers include load cells or weight-check stations to detect out-of-spec fills in-process.
  • Thông số kỹ thuật: Check typical weight variation or tolerance. Good equipment targets variation within ±1–3% of setpoint. Jinlu’s guidance notes top-of-line pharma machines can hit ±5–10 mg on powder fills. The NJP-3800D auto filler, Ví dụ, advertises filling precision >97%.

Always ask for data or testimonials on fill consistency. Even a small weight error in a capsule can mean an off-spec product. Nhớ, speeding up should not sacrifice accuracy – the best machines balance high speed with tight control.

5. GMP Design & Dễ dàng làm sạch

Pharma/supplement production demands cleanability and contamination control:

  • Nguyên vật liệu: Look for food-grade Thép không gỉ (SUS304 or SUS316) in contact parts. These resist corrosion and clean easily. Avoid porous plastics on fill surfaces.
  • Sanitary Design: Rounded corners and smooth surfaces help prevent powder build-up. A supplier’s blog recommends machine designs that “support easy cleaning and reduce contamination”.
  • Tháo gỡ nhanh: The ability to dismantle hoppers, filling discs, and trays without tools speeds up routine cleaning. Jinlu specifically advises choosing machines that are “easy to assemble and disassemble”.
  • Dust Control: Capsule filling generates fine dust. Features like enclosed dosing stations, built-in vacuums, or dual-seal systems minimize airborne powder. If handling potent actives, consider isolators or filter units.
  • Xác thực: If required by regulations, confirm the machine supports cGMP procedures (ví dụ. documented cleaning SOPs).

For small producers, downtime for cleaning matters. A machine that’s a pain to clean will slow production and risk cross-contamination. Make cleanability a key buying factor.

6. Labor and Operating Requirements

Assess the human element:

  • Operators Needed: Manual filling needs constant human labor. Semi-automatics generally need one person to feed capsules and powders and monitor output. Automation can reduce even that to a handful of operators for large lines.
  • Skill Level: Manual or basic semi units require little training. Fully automatic machines (with PLC/HMI, báo động) need more skilled operators or training.
  • Tiết kiệm lao động: Industry tests show a single semi-automatic operator can replace a team of four manual fillers for the same output. The JinluPacking study found at 20k caps/hr, one semi-auto machine (one operator) equaled 4 trained workers with trays.
  • Maintenance Work: Also consider maintenance labor – more complex machines may need more frequent calibration or servicing.
  • Cost of Labor: If your region has high labor costs, investing in automation sooner can pay off. Ngược lại, if wages are low, a manual or semi-auto might stretch further economically.

Tóm lại, compare the total labor cost (wages + overhead) versus machine cost. Remember that semi-automatic machines do trade operator effort for capital expenditure.

Plc&HMI for encapsulator machine

7. Future Scalability and Flexibility

Even for small batches today, think ahead:

  • Nâng cấp mô-đun: Some machines allow adding stations (to increase speed) or attaching automatic capsule loaders later. Jinlu notes that future growth (doubling demand) can justify buying a faster or modular machine upfront.
  • Multi-Product Flexibility: If you expect new SKUs or formulas, ensure the machine can be reconfigured. Quick-change parts (like interchangeable tamping pins) and flexible hoppers are helpful.
  • Space and Budget: A bigger machine might need more floorspace and power. Balance your current budget against projected growth. It might be cheaper to start with a mid-range semi-auto and plan for a second unit later than to overbuy one giant machine now.
  • Resale/Upgrade Path: High-quality capsule fillers often have good resale value. Some suppliers allow trading in for credit if you upgrade later.

Plan to grow gracefully. Many small companies outgrow their first capsule filler; choosing one with an upgrade path or buying slightly larger than today’s need can save costs down the road.

 

Manual vs Semi-Automatic vs Automatic: A Quick Comparison

Tính năng Máy làm đầy viên nang bằng tay Semi-Automatic Filler Automatic Filler
Typical Investment Very low (hundreds of $) Trung bình (~$5,000–$20,000+) Cao (six figures)
đầu ra (capsules/hr) 500Mạnh2.000 (tối đa) 10,000–40,000 (stable range) 30,000+ ĐẾN 200,000+
Labor Required Cao (one person per tray) Vừa phải (1 operator per machine) Thấp (1–2 operators per line)
User Skill Very low Vừa phải (some training) Cao (requires technical training)
Sự chính xác & tính nhất quán Biến (operator-dependent) Tốt (machine-regulated) Xuất sắc (tight control)
Tuân thủ GMP Basic (open trays, acrylic) Tốt (enclosed dosing, SS parts) Xuất sắc (fully enclosed, SS316)
Tốt nhất cho R&D, lab, hobby, <500/day Small-to-medium factories (~thousands/day) Sản xuất quy mô lớn (>100k/hr)
Sản phẩm mẫu Hand trays, 300/400-hole plates Jinlu CGN-208D (30k/hr), CGNT-209 (40k/hr) Jinlu NJP-3800D (228k/hr)

 

Which Capsule Filler Is Best for Your Startup?

For most small-scale supplement or pharma startups, Một máy làm viên nang bán tự động hits the sweet spot. These machines cost far less than large automatics but deliver much higher speed and consistency than manual methods. A semi-auto (30–40k caps/hour) can handle growing production needs without the manpower drain of manual filling. They also tend to meet GMP design requirements (stainless parts, enclosed hoppers) important for first-time manufacturers.

Manual fillers still have a place if your volumes are extremely low (custom compounding or specialty formulas) or budget is the main constraint. But be aware of the tipping point: as JinluPacking notes, once daily output exceeds ~15,000 capsules, the hidden costs of manual (rework, overtime) often make a semi-auto machine pay for itself.

Automatic machines usually exceed the needs of a startup; only consider them if you foresee very rapid scaling or already have high-volume contracts. Ví dụ, a contract manufacturer servicing multiple clients might justify a small automatic unit (<$50k) or a used machine to meet large orders.

Tóm lại: Manual for tiny, occasional batches; Semi-Auto for most growing companies; Automatic for high-volume. Talk to suppliers about your forecasts—some can suggest mid-tier models. Jinlupacking, ví dụ, encourages businesses to “step up” with their semi-auto lines for next-level production goals.

semi automatic encapsulation machine is working

 

Những sai lầm phổ biến cần tránh

  1. Buying a Machine That’s Too Big or Too Small: It’s tempting to “future-proof” by buying a very large machine. But a massive 100,000-capsules-per-hour filler may cost much more and waste floor space if you only need 1,000 caps/hr now. Ngược lại, getting the tiniest unit may force an immediate upgrade. As one industry guide warns, “getting a machine that’s too big for current needs – wastes money and space”.
  2. Ignoring Powder Properties: Don’t assume all fillers handle your material. Some powders (highly cohesive or electrostatic ones) require special feeders. If you skip this, you may end up with poor fill accuracy or frequent jams. Ensure any machine you consider has options for your specific formula (ví dụ. vibratory hoppers, anti-static features).
  3. Neglecting Cleaning/Ease-of-Use: A cheap filler that is hard to clean can cost you in downtime and contamination risk. Make sure the design allows quick disassembly and has good dust control. Nhớ, frequent cleaning is a must when changing formulas.
  4. Overlooking Changeovers: Small producers often run multiple SKUs. Check how long it takes to switch capsule sizes or scrap / refill. Machines with quick-release trays or color-coded parts can save valuable time.
  5. Forgetting Total Cost of Ownership: Consider not only the purchase price but also parts, BẢO TRÌ, and operation costs. A fully automatic machine might reduce labor costs but will draw more power and need spare parts. Calculate roughly “cost per capsule” for each option (including labor and downtime).
  6. Unrealistic Speed Claims: Be wary of advertised output rates. Those numbers usually assume optimal conditions (standard capsule, ideal powder). It’s wise to request a production demonstration or trial run using your actual materials, to verify the real-world throughput.

Avoid these pitfalls by carefully matching a machine to your production plan and working closely with reputable suppliers who can guide you. As one Jinlu guide concludes, this decision should be a partnership – pick equipment that will grow with your business.

capsules on wooden spoon

 

suy nghĩ cuối cùng

Selecting a capsule filling machine is a crucial decision for any small-scale manufacturer. It will affect your efficiency, chất lượng sản phẩm, và khả năng mở rộng. Summarizing the key points:

  • Xác định nhu cầu của bạn: Clarify your target batch size (capsules per day/hour) and growth trajectory. This determines whether a manual, bán tự động, or automatic machine fits your budget and space.
  • Balance Cost vs. Capability: Choose the highest capacity machine you can justify, but avoid extreme overkill. Consider semi-automatic models (like Jinlu’s CGNT series) as a cost-effective bridge from lab to production.
  • Prioritize Compliance: Ensure the machine meets GMP/hygiene standards — look for stainless steel construction, thiết kế có thể làm sạch, và hỗ trợ nhà cung cấp (ví dụ. cGMP certification or quality assurance).
  • Consider Total Production Workflow: Think beyond the filler. You may also need capsule inspection, đếm, niêm phong, và máy đóng gói. Họ, Ví dụ, offers related equipment like capsule blisters or counting systems. Planning a line (ví dụ. filler → blister packer → cartoner) can influence your filler choice (speed matching, kết nối).

Trên hết, làm việc với các nhà cung cấp có kinh nghiệm and seek references or case studies (Jinlu’s site offers tin tứcnghiên cứu trường hợp) when finalizing your selection. Với đúng máy, your small-batch capsule production will run smoothly, producing consistent, high-quality capsules that meet regulations and delight your customers.

 

FAQs About Capsule Filling Machines for Small Batch Production

What is the best capsule filling machine for small batch production?

For most small-batch scenarios, a semi-automatic capsule filler offers the best balance of cost and performance. It provides high throughput (~30k–40k caps/hour) without the expense of a full automatic line. Manual fillers are only optimal for very tiny volumes (dozens to a few hundred capsules). Fully automatic machines are generally intended for high-volume operations.

Is a manual capsule filler suitable for commercial production?

Manual capsule fillers are generally NOT recommended beyond very small-scale or R&D use. They lack the speed and consistency needed for commercial runs. Industry experience shows that once output needs exceed a few thousand capsules per day, manual filling becomes a bottleneck. For consistent quality and efficiency in a production setting, upgrading to a semi-automatic filler is advised.

What capsule sizes can these machines handle?

Most hard-capsule machines accept capsules sizes 000 (lớn nhất) xuống 5 (nhỏ nhất). Common sizes in nutraceuticals are 00, 0, 1, Và 2. Ví dụ, both the semi-auto and automatic machines from Jinlu cover all sizes #000 bởi vì #5. Check the product spec to be sure; switching sizes usually requires changing the filling tray or mold, but many designs make this change fast.

Are capsule filling machines GMP-compliant?

Reputable capsule fillers for pharma use are built to cGMP standards. They usually feature SUS304/316 stainless steel frames, enclosed dosing chambers, and smooth surfaces for easy cleaning. Look for CE/FDA certifications or cGMP compliance claims. Machines from quality suppliers (like JinluPacking) are designed with rounded corners, hygienic enclosures, and often come with validation support. Always verify the materials and design against GMP requirements.

How accurate is the fill weight?

Automatic machines tend to have the highest accuracy (often within ±1–3% of target weight) due to precise auger systems and feedback controls. Semi-automatics usually achieve similar or slightly less precision. Manual filling has the most variation (operator-dependent). If exact dosing is critical, choose a machine with a fine-adjustment dosing system and consider models with in-line weight checks. Always ask the vendor for typical weight variation data.

What accessories or related equipment will I need?

At minimum, have accurate capsule counters and compliance testing (ví dụ. kiểm tra cân nặng, máy thử độ phân hủy). You may also need blister or bottle packagers, chất bịt kín, and labeling machines. Jinlu offers capsule counting machines and blister packers, Ví dụ. Don’t forget HSE equipment (dust masks, vacuum cleaners) to handle any powder spillage.

How can I be sure the machine will perform as advertised?

Thông số kỹ thuật (ví dụ. “100.000 viên/giờ”) depend heavily on conditions. Always request a factory acceptance test (MẬP) or sample run using your actual capsules and powder. This real-world test is the surest way to confirm capacity, sự chính xác, and compatibility. It’s standard practice for reputable suppliers to allow buyer testing before final purchase.

 

 

Tài liệu tham khảo:
1. Dạng bào chế Nhà sản xuất thuốc cGMP (10/93) -- CHÚNG TA. Cục Quản lý Thực phẩm và Dược phẩm
2.Drug Information – Capsule Manufacturing Guidelines -- AI
3.The filling of powders into two-piece hard capsules --- Thư viện Y khoa Quốc gia
4.Investigation of various factors affecting encapsulation on the in-cap automatic capsule-filling machine --- Thư viện Y khoa Quốc gia

Chia sẻ bài viết này:
Hình ảnh của Petty fu
Petty fu

Petty fu, Người sáng lập Jinlupacking, mang lại 30 năm kinh nghiệm trong lĩnh vực máy móc dược phẩm. Dưới sự lãnh đạo của ông, Jinlu đã phát triển thành một nhà cung cấp thiết kế tích hợp đáng tin cậy, sản xuất, và bán hàng. Petty đam mê chia sẻ kiến ​​thức chuyên sâu về ngành của mình để giúp khách hàng giải quyết sự phức tạp của bao bì dược phẩm, đảm bảo họ không chỉ nhận được thiết bị, mà là mối quan hệ đối tác dịch vụ một cửa thực sự phù hợp với mục tiêu sản xuất của họ.

Mục lục

Gửi yêu cầu của bạn

Để lại một câu trả lời

Địa chỉ email của bạn sẽ không được công bố. Các trường bắt buộc được đánh dấu *

Nhận báo giá miễn phí

*Chúng tôi tôn trọng tính bảo mật của bạn và tất cả dữ liệu đều được bảo vệ. Dữ liệu cá nhân của bạn sẽ chỉ được sử dụng và xử lý cho giải pháp JL.