×

Υπηρεσία online

💬 WhatsApp: +86 1801179332
💡
  • Σπίτι
  • Blogs
  • Πώς να επιλέξετε μια μηχανή πλήρωσης καψουλών για παραγωγή μικρής παρτίδας: Ένας πλήρης οδηγός αγοραστών

Πώς να επιλέξετε μια μηχανή πλήρωσης καψουλών για παραγωγή μικρής παρτίδας: Ένας πλήρης οδηγός αγοραστών

Small-batch capsule production is common in nutraceuticals, φυτικά συμπληρώματα, κλινικές δοκιμές, R&ρε, pilot runs and contract manufacturing. Επιλέγοντας το σωστό μηχανή πλήρωσης κάψουλας is crucial for early-stage brands and labs balancing cost, ευκαμψία, και Συμμόρφωση GMP. Unlike high-volume pharmaceutical lines, these operations often handle limited runs, multiple SKUs, and evolving formulas. Το σωστό πληρωτικό κάψουλας boosts throughput and consistency without over-investing. Σε σύγκριση με το γέμισμα με το χέρι (manual capsule trays), a machine can multiply output from a few hundred to tens of thousands of capsules per hour, while improving dosage accuracy. But automation comes in many forms. Some manufacturers start with a χειροκίνητο πληρωτικό καψουλών (no electricity needed, χαμηλό κόστος) ή α ημιαυτόματη μηχανή πλήρωσης καψουλών (assisted operation) before moving to full automation as volumes grow. This guide cuts through the jargon, explaining how to match μηχανήματα ενθυλάκωσης type and specs to your small-batch needs.

πώς να επιλέξετε Μηχανή πλήρωσης κάψουλας για παραγωγή μικρής παρτίδας

Μηχανές πλήρωσης καψουλών are used across pharmaceuticals, συμπληρώματα, και φυτικά προϊόντα, για σκόνες, πέλλετ, ακόμα και υγρά. We’ll explore their capabilities and design features to help you decide which is right for your scale. We also cover regulatory factors like GMP hygiene and operator requirements, since even small lines must meet quality standards.

 

What Is Considered Small Batch Capsule Production?

“Small batch” generally refers to relatively low volume or flexible production runs. Definitions vary, but one practical benchmark is output per run or per hour. Για παράδειγμα, manual fillers are typically used for very small batches (under ~500 capsules per run). Semi-automatic machines suit small-to-medium runs (on the order of 1,000–5,000 capsules per hour). Automatic fillers become justified when output needs exceed ~5,000–10,000 capsules per hour. These rules of thumb match industry observations: once daily demand climbs above roughly 15,000 κάψουλες, many manufacturers upgrade from manual to semi-auto equipment to cut labor costs.

Με πρακτικούς όρους, we can categorize scale as: R&D/Lab scale (hundreds per day), Μικρή παρτίδα (thousands per day), Medium/Commercial (tens of thousands per day), High Volume (100k+ per hour). Small-batch producers often handle multiple SKUs or changing formulas, so they need flexibility. This guide focuses on the manual and semi-automatic equipment that thrive in the sub-50,000 caps/day regime, while still touching on the automatic machines if you plan to scale up.

hand grabs a handful of capsules

 

Types of Capsule Filling Machines

Capsule filling machines fall into three broad categories: Εγχειρίδιο, Ημιαυτόματος, και Πλήρως αυτόματος. Each has distinct trade-offs of speed, κόστος, εργασία, και πολυπλοκότητα. (Specialized variants exist, π.χ.. liquid capsule fillers ή softgel encapsulators, but here we focus on hard two-piece capsule equipment.)

Χειροκίνητα Γεμιστικά Κάψουλας

Manual capsule fillers (μερικές φορές ονομάζεται capsule trays ή plate fillers) require no electricity and use simple tamping tools. Operators spread powder in trays of capsule bodies, tamp by hand, and cap by hand.

  • Παραγωγή & Χρήση: Very low throughput – typically only tens to a few hundred capsules per hour. Best for lab/R&ρε, πιλοτικές παρτίδες, or hobbyist supplement production. Manual fillers are perfect for batches under ~500 capsules.
  • Πλεονεκτήματα: Lowest capital cost; minimal maintenance; immediate flexibility (change formulas on the fly); compact and portable.
  • Μειονεκτήματα: Labor-intensive and slow. Capsule weights can vary with each operator. Not GMP-friendly for larger runs (cleaning and cross-contamination risks).
  • Ιδανικό για: Laboratories, small compounding pharmacies, startup brands doing product development, or trials where power-free simplicity is desirable.

Συνοπτικά, manual filling is extremely affordable and easy to learn, but beyond a few hundred capsules per run it quickly becomes impractical due to operator fatigue and inconsistency.

Ημιαυτόματες μηχανές πλήρωσης κάψουλας

Semi-automatic capsule fillers blend operator control with machine assistance. Τυπικά, an operator loads empty capsules into hoppers and powders into the dosing system, but the machine automates key steps like capsule orientation, πλήρωση, and sometimes capping. Για παράδειγμα, many models use a vibrating capsule hopper and pneumatic vacuum to separate and present the capsule bodies and caps, then an auger or tamping pin doses powder, and a mechanical system locks the capsules.

  • Παραγωγή & Χρήση: Much higher throughput, συχνά in the tens of thousands of capsules per hour. Jinlu's semi-auto CGN-208D handles up to 30,000 caps/hour, and the CGNT-209 model goes to 40,000 caps/hour. Modern semi-automatics scale from about 10,000 μέχρι και 40,000+ ανά ώρα.
  • Πλεονεκτήματα: Orders-of-magnitude faster than manual, while still relatively affordable (~$5k–$20k USD depending on model). Reduces operator labor – one worker can load capsules and collect output. Many have features like two capsule trays, vacuum feeding, and adjustable dosing heads for consistent fill. Cleaner and more GMP-friendly than manual (closed chambers, dust guards, και τα λοιπά.).
  • Μειονεκτήματα: Requires an electric source and modest operator training. Higher cost than manual units. Still requires human intervention (refilling hoppers, handling jams).
  • Ιδανικό για: Supplement and nutraceutical brands, contract manufacturers, φαρμακεία, and startups needing production of a few hundred thousand caps per month. They bridge the gap between simple lab tools and high-capacity lines.

CGNT-209 Semi Auto Capsule Filling Machine

Εικόνα: A Jinlu CGNT-209 ημιαυτόματη μηχανή πλήρωσης καψουλών, compatible with capsule sizes #000–#5 and capable of ~40,000 capsules/hour.

Πλήρως αυτόματες μηχανές πλήρωσης κάψουλας

Fully automatic capsule fillers perform every step continuously with minimal human involvement. They auto-load empty capsules, separate and orient them, dose the fill material precisely, recombine the halves, inspect defects, and eject finished capsules. These machines often use complex rotary tables with many dosing stations.

  • Παραγωγή & Χρήση: Designed for high-volume manufacturing. Capacities start around 10,000–20,000 per hour and go as high as hundreds of thousands per hour. Για παράδειγμα, Jinlu offers models from the NJP-400C (24,000 καπάκια/ώρα) up to the NJP-7800C (468,000 καπάκια/ώρα). Our NJP-3800D hits ~228,000 caps/hr.
  • Πλεονεκτήματα: Top speed and consistency. Tight fill-weight control and continuous operation reduce unit labor cost. Often include advanced PLC controls and in-process checks (weigh sensors, servo dosing).
  • Μειονεκτήματα: High capital investment. Greater complexity requires skilled maintenance. Best suited for stable, long-run production where its capacity is fully utilized.
  • Ιδανικό για: Large pharmaceutical or nutraceutical manufacturers with sustained high demand. Auto machines can be overkill (and overbudget) for small-batch needs, unless the customer plans rapid scale-up.

Μηχανή πλήρωσης κάψουλας NJP-3800D

Εικόνα: A high-speed αυτόματη μηχανή πλήρωσης καψουλών (Jinlu NJP-3800D) rated at ~228,000 capsules/hour. These units offer unmatched throughput but are best for large-scale production.

Γεμιστικά υγρών καψουλών (Special Note): Some capsule machines are designed for liquid or oil fills. They use micro-pumps or nozzles to dose liquids into hard-shell capsules. These machines are still typically rotary and may achieve tens of thousands per hour. While valuable for oils and suspensions, they require careful cleaning and often specialty κάψουλες ζελατίνης ή HPMC to prevent leaks. We will focus on the dry-powder filling machines here, but keep in mind a liquid-capable machine is an option if your formula demands it.

Συνοπτικά, ο choice of machine type hinges on your production scale and budget. Manual fillers (<~500/day) are simplest and cheapest; ημιαυτόματος (up to ~40k/hour) serve most small producers; and automatic machines (>~50k/hour) are for high-volume needs.

 

7 Key Factors to Consider Before Buying

Κατά την αξιολόγηση μηχανών πλήρωσης καψουλών, focus on the specifications and design features that matter most for small-batch production. The key factors include:

1. Παραγωγική ικανότητα (Capsules per Hour)

Match machine speed to your throughput requirements. Manual fillers top out at only a few hundred to a couple thousand capsules per hour. Semi-automatic machines jump to the tens of thousands: many models run 10,000–40,000 caps/hour in continuous use. Fully automated equipment surpasses 100,000 κάψουλες/ώρα.

  • κατευθυντήριες γραμμές: If you need under ~500/day, a manual unit will do. If you target 1,000–5,000/hour, a semi-auto is ideal. Above ~5,000/hour (especially continuously), consider an auto machine.
  • Spec to Check: Look for “capsules per hour” or “output” on datasheets. Note that quoted speeds often assume optimal conditions (μέγεθος 00, free-flowing powder). Real throughput depends on capsule size and powder flow (δείτε παρακάτω).

Keeping headroom is wise: if demand might double, consider a faster model or one with modular upgrades. But avoid oversizing (see Mistakes below).

2. Capsule Size Compatibility

Your filler must handle the μεγέθη κάψουλας you use. Hard capsules range from 000 (μεγαλύτερη) να 5 (μικρότερο). Nutrition and pharma often use #00, 0, 1, 2, και τα λοιπά. Ensure the machine supports your sizes out of the box.

  • Most machines cover #000–#5. Για παράδειγμα, both Jinlu’s semi-auto CGNT-209 and automatic NJP-3800D handle capsule sizes #000 διά μέσου #5.
  • Changeovers: Check how easy it is to switch sizes. Some designs use interchangeable filling and tamping plates (καλούπια) that can be swapped in minutes. Quick-change tooling minimizes downtime when running multiple SKUs.
  • Special Capsules: Verify compatibility with capsule materials. Most machines fill standard gelatin and HPMC (χορτοφάγος) κοχύλια. If you need exotic types (εντερικός, πουλλουλάν, και τα λοιπά.), confirm with the supplier. Also note liquid-fill machines require special capsules that seal well with oils.

Sizing flexibility is crucial for small producers with multiple products. In a buyer’s guide Jinlu notes that multi-size compatibility is a big plus, εξοικονόμηση κόστους και χώρου.

Capsule Size chart

3. Powder and Fill Material Compatibility

Capsule fill materials vary greatly in flow, πυκνότητα, and stickiness. Your machine should handle the specific powders or granules you use.

  • Flowability: Fine or static powders can clump. Choose a machine with features for difficult materials: π.χ.. vibration or fluidizing bases, anti-static surfaces, or specialty mixing hoppers. Jinlu’s semi-auto models offer “various mixing heads for custom solutions,” ideal for powders with poor flow.
  • Pellets and Tablets: Some fillers can dose small granules or mini-tablets. Ensure dosing stations (augers, discs, παραβιάσεις) can be configured for your particle size range.
  • Υγρά: If using liquid oils, you’ll need a liquid capsule filler or a compatible dosing system.
  • Material Sensitivities: For hygroscopic or oily formulas, verify the machine’s material of construction (usually 304/316 ανοξείδωτο χάλυβα) and any special coatings. Smooth SS316 contact parts are ideal for a wide range of ingredients.

Εν συντομία: ask the vendor if they’ve filled formulas like yours, and consider requesting a sample test run or demonstration if possible.

Capsule fill materials Powder small granules and mini-tablets

4. Dosing Accuracy & Συνοχή

Accurate fill weight is non-negotiable in capsule production. Look for machines with precise dosing control:

  • Auger or Disc Fillers: Modern machines often use a precision auger or rotating filler disc to meter powder. The best allow fine adjustment via a touch-screen PLC.
  • Tamping Pins: Adjustable tamping pins (depth-adjustable plungers) can help increase powder density for consistent weight.
  • Feedback/Sensors: Some high-end fillers include load cells or weight-check stations to detect out-of-spec fills in-process.
  • Προδιαγραφές: Check typical weight variation or tolerance. Good equipment targets variation within ±1–3% of setpoint. Jinlu’s guidance notes top-of-line pharma machines can hit ±5–10 mg on powder fills. The NJP-3800D auto filler, για παράδειγμα, advertises filling precision >97%.

Always ask for data or testimonials on fill consistency. Even a small weight error in a capsule can mean an off-spec product. Θυμάμαι, speeding up should not sacrifice accuracy – the best machines balance high speed with tight control.

5. GMP Design & Ευκολία Καθαρισμού

Pharma/supplement production demands cleanability and contamination control:

  • Υλικά: Look for food-grade ανοξείδωτο χάλυβα (SUS304 or SUS316) in contact parts. These resist corrosion and clean easily. Avoid porous plastics on fill surfaces.
  • Sanitary Design: Rounded corners and smooth surfaces help prevent powder build-up. A supplier’s blog recommends machine designs that “support easy cleaning and reduce contamination”.
  • Γρήγορη αποσυναρμολόγηση: The ability to dismantle hoppers, filling discs, and trays without tools speeds up routine cleaning. Jinlu specifically advises choosing machines that are “easy to assemble and disassemble”.
  • Dust Control: Capsule filling generates fine dust. Features like enclosed dosing stations, built-in vacuums, or dual-seal systems minimize airborne powder. If handling potent actives, consider isolators or filter units.
  • Νομιμοποίηση: If required by regulations, confirm the machine supports cGMP procedures (π.χ.. documented cleaning SOPs).

For small producers, downtime for cleaning matters. A machine that’s a pain to clean will slow production and risk cross-contamination. Make cleanability a key buying factor.

6. Labor and Operating Requirements

Assess the human element:

  • Operators Needed: Manual filling needs constant human labor. Semi-automatics generally need one person to feed capsules and powders and monitor output. Automation can reduce even that to a handful of operators for large lines.
  • Skill Level: Manual or basic semi units require little training. Fully automatic machines (with PLC/HMI, συναγερμός) need more skilled operators or training.
  • Εργατική Αποταμίευση: Industry tests show a single semi-automatic operator can replace a team of four manual fillers for the same output. The JinluPacking study found at 20k caps/hr, one semi-auto machine (one operator) equaled 4 trained workers with trays.
  • Maintenance Work: Also consider maintenance labor – more complex machines may need more frequent calibration or servicing.
  • Cost of Labor: If your region has high labor costs, investing in automation sooner can pay off. Αντίστροφως, if wages are low, a manual or semi-auto might stretch further economically.

Εν συντομία, compare the total labor cost (wages + overhead) versus machine cost. Remember that semi-automatic machines do trade operator effort for capital expenditure.

PLC&HMI for encapsulator machine

7. Future Scalability and Flexibility

Even for small batches today, think ahead:

  • Αρθρωτές αναβαθμίσεις: Some machines allow adding stations (to increase speed) or attaching automatic capsule loaders later. Jinlu notes that future growth (doubling demand) can justify buying a faster or modular machine upfront.
  • Multi-Product Flexibility: If you expect new SKUs or formulas, ensure the machine can be reconfigured. Quick-change parts (like interchangeable tamping pins) and flexible hoppers are helpful.
  • Space and Budget: A bigger machine might need more floorspace and power. Balance your current budget against projected growth. It might be cheaper to start with a mid-range semi-auto and plan for a second unit later than to overbuy one giant machine now.
  • Resale/Upgrade Path: High-quality capsule fillers often have good resale value. Some suppliers allow trading in for credit if you upgrade later.

Plan to grow gracefully. Many small companies outgrow their first capsule filler; choosing one with an upgrade path or buying slightly larger than today’s need can save costs down the road.

 

Manual vs Semi-Automatic vs Automatic: A Quick Comparison

Χαρακτηριστικό Χειροκίνητο Filler Capsule Semi-Automatic Filler Automatic Filler
Typical Investment Very low (hundreds of $) Μέσον (~$5,000–$20,000+) Ψηλά (six figures)
Παραγωγή (capsules/hr) 500-2.000 (μέγ) 10,000–40,000 (stable range) 30,000+ να 200,000+
Labor Required Ψηλά (one person per tray) Μέτριος (1 operator per machine) Χαμηλός (1–2 operators per line)
User Skill Very low Μέτριος (some training) Ψηλά (requires technical training)
Ακρίβεια & Συνοχή Μεταβλητός (operator-dependent) Καλός (machine-regulated) Εξοχος (tight control)
Συμμόρφωση GMP Basic (open trays, acrylic) Καλός (enclosed dosing, SS parts) Εξοχος (fully enclosed, SS316)
Καλύτερος για R&ρε, lab, hobby, <500/day Small-to-medium factories (~thousands/day) Μεγάλης κλίμακας παραγωγή (>100k/hr)
Παράδειγμα Προϊόντων Hand trays, 300/400-hole plates Jinlu CGN-208D (30k/hr), CGNT-209 (40k/hr) Jinlu NJP-3800D (228k/hr)

 

Which Capsule Filler Is Best for Your Startup?

For most small-scale supplement or pharma startups, ένα ημιαυτόματη μηχανή πλήρωσης καψουλών hits the sweet spot. These machines cost far less than large automatics but deliver much higher speed and consistency than manual methods. A semi-auto (30–40k caps/hour) can handle growing production needs without the manpower drain of manual filling. They also tend to meet GMP design requirements (stainless parts, enclosed hoppers) important for first-time manufacturers.

Manual fillers still have a place if your volumes are extremely low (custom compounding or specialty formulas) or budget is the main constraint. But be aware of the tipping point: as JinluPacking notes, once daily output exceeds ~15,000 capsules, the hidden costs of manual (rework, overtime) often make a semi-auto machine pay for itself.

Automatic machines usually exceed the needs of a startup; only consider them if you foresee very rapid scaling or already have high-volume contracts. Για παράδειγμα, a contract manufacturer servicing multiple clients might justify a small automatic unit (<$50κ) or a used machine to meet large orders.

Συνοπτικά: Manual for tiny, occasional batches; Semi-Auto for most growing companies; Automatic for high-volume. Talk to suppliers about your forecasts—some can suggest mid-tier models. Jinlupacking, για παράδειγμα, encourages businesses to “step up” with their semi-auto lines for next-level production goals.

semi automatic encapsulation machine is working

 

Συνήθη λάθη προς αποφυγή

  1. Buying a Machine That’s Too Big or Too Small: It’s tempting to “future-proof” by buying a very large machine. But a massive 100,000-capsules-per-hour filler may cost much more and waste floor space if you only need 1,000 caps/hr now. Αντίστροφως, getting the tiniest unit may force an immediate upgrade. As one industry guide warns, “getting a machine that’s too big for current needs – wastes money and space”.
  2. Ignoring Powder Properties: Don’t assume all fillers handle your material. Some powders (highly cohesive or electrostatic ones) require special feeders. If you skip this, you may end up with poor fill accuracy or frequent jams. Ensure any machine you consider has options for your specific formula (π.χ.. vibratory hoppers, anti-static features).
  3. Neglecting Cleaning/Ease-of-Use: A cheap filler that is hard to clean can cost you in downtime and contamination risk. Make sure the design allows quick disassembly and has good dust control. Θυμάμαι, frequent cleaning is a must when changing formulas.
  4. Overlooking Changeovers: Small producers often run multiple SKUs. Check how long it takes to switch capsule sizes or scrap / refill. Machines with quick-release trays or color-coded parts can save valuable time.
  5. Forgetting Total Cost of Ownership: Consider not only the purchase price but also parts, συντήρηση, and operation costs. A fully automatic machine might reduce labor costs but will draw more power and need spare parts. Calculate roughly “cost per capsule” for each option (including labor and downtime).
  6. Unrealistic Speed Claims: Be wary of advertised output rates. Those numbers usually assume optimal conditions (standard capsule, ideal powder). It’s wise to request a production demonstration or trial run using your actual materials, to verify the real-world throughput.

Avoid these pitfalls by carefully matching a machine to your production plan and working closely with reputable suppliers who can guide you. As one Jinlu guide concludes, this decision should be a partnership – pick equipment that will grow with your business.

capsules on wooden spoon

 

Τελικές Σκέψεις

Selecting a capsule filling machine is a crucial decision for any small-scale manufacturer. It will affect your efficiency, ποιότητα του προϊόντος, και επεκτασιμότητα. Summarizing the key points:

  • Καθορίστε τις ανάγκες σας: Clarify your target batch size (capsules per day/hour) and growth trajectory. This determines whether a manual, ημιαυτόματο, or automatic machine fits your budget and space.
  • Balance Cost vs. Capability: Choose the highest capacity machine you can justify, but avoid extreme overkill. Consider semi-automatic models (like Jinlu’s CGNT series) as a cost-effective bridge from lab to production.
  • Prioritize Compliance: Ensure the machine meets GMP/hygiene standards — look for stainless steel construction, καθαριζόμενο σχέδιο, και υποστήριξη προμηθευτών (π.χ.. cGMP certification or quality assurance).
  • Consider Total Production Workflow: Think beyond the filler. You may also need capsule inspection, αρίθμηση, σφράγιση, και μηχανές συσκευασίας. Τζινλού, για παράδειγμα, offers related equipment like capsule blisters or counting systems. Planning a line (π.χ.. filler → blister packer → cartoner) can influence your filler choice (speed matching, συνδεσιμότητα).

Πάνω από όλα, work with experienced suppliers and seek references or case studies (Jinlu’s site offers νέα και περιπτωσιολογικές μελέτες) when finalizing your selection. Με το κατάλληλο μηχάνημα, your small-batch capsule production will run smoothly, producing consistent, high-quality capsules that meet regulations and delight your customers.

 

FAQs About Capsule Filling Machines for Small Batch Production

What is the best capsule filling machine for small batch production?

For most small-batch scenarios, a semi-automatic capsule filler offers the best balance of cost and performance. It provides high throughput (~30k–40k caps/hour) without the expense of a full automatic line. Manual fillers are only optimal for very tiny volumes (dozens to a few hundred capsules). Fully automatic machines are generally intended for high-volume operations.

Is a manual capsule filler suitable for commercial production?

Manual capsule fillers are generally NOT recommended beyond very small-scale or R&Δ χρήση. They lack the speed and consistency needed for commercial runs. Industry experience shows that once output needs exceed a few thousand capsules per day, manual filling becomes a bottleneck. For consistent quality and efficiency in a production setting, upgrading to a semi-automatic filler is advised.

What capsule sizes can these machines handle?

Most hard-capsule machines accept capsules sizes 000 (μεγαλύτερη) κάτω σε 5 (μικρότερο). Common sizes in nutraceuticals are 00, 0, 1, και 2. Για παράδειγμα, both the semi-auto and automatic machines from Jinlu cover all sizes #000 διά μέσου #5. Check the product spec to be sure; switching sizes usually requires changing the filling tray or mold, but many designs make this change fast.

Are capsule filling machines GMP-compliant?

Reputable capsule fillers for pharma use are built to cGMP standards. They usually feature SUS304/316 stainless steel frames, enclosed dosing chambers, and smooth surfaces for easy cleaning. Look for CE/FDA certifications or cGMP compliance claims. Machines from quality suppliers (like JinluPacking) are designed with rounded corners, hygienic enclosures, and often come with validation support. Always verify the materials and design against GMP requirements.

How accurate is the fill weight?

Automatic machines tend to have the highest accuracy (often within ±1–3% of target weight) due to precise auger systems and feedback controls. Semi-automatics usually achieve similar or slightly less precision. Manual filling has the most variation (operator-dependent). If exact dosing is critical, choose a machine with a fine-adjustment dosing system and consider models with in-line weight checks. Always ask the vendor for typical weight variation data.

What accessories or related equipment will I need?

At minimum, have accurate capsule counters and compliance testing (π.χ.. ελέγχους βάρους, δοκιμαστές αποσύνθεσης). You may also need blister or bottle packagers, στεγανοποιητές, and labeling machines. Jinlu offers capsule counting machines and blister packers, για παράδειγμα. Don’t forget HSE equipment (dust masks, vacuum cleaners) to handle any powder spillage.

How can I be sure the machine will perform as advertised?

Προδιαγραφές (π.χ.. “100.000 κάψουλες/ώρα”) depend heavily on conditions. Always request a factory acceptance test (ΛΙΠΟΣ) or sample run using your actual capsules and powder. This real-world test is the surest way to confirm capacity, ακρίβεια, and compatibility. It’s standard practice for reputable suppliers to allow buyer testing before final purchase.

 

 

Αναφορές:
1. CGMPs Dosage Form Drug Manufacturers (10/93) —— Η.Π.Α. Υπηρεσία Τροφίμων και Φαρμάκων
2.Drug Information – Capsule Manufacturing Guidelines -- ΠΟΥ
3.The filling of powders into two-piece hard capsules —— Εθνική Βιβλιοθήκη Ιατρικής
4.Investigation of various factors affecting encapsulation on the in-cap automatic capsule-filling machine —— Εθνική Βιβλιοθήκη Ιατρικής

Μοιραστείτε αυτό το άρθρο:
Εικόνα του Πέτι Φου
Πέτι Φου

Πέτι Φου, Ιδρυτής της Jinlupacking, φέρνει πάνω 30 χρόνια εμπειρίας στον τομέα των φαρμακευτικών μηχανημάτων. Υπό την ηγεσία του, Η Jinlu έχει εξελιχθεί σε έναν αξιόπιστο προμηθευτή που ενσωματώνει το σχεδιασμό, παραγωγή, και πωλήσεις. Ο Petty είναι παθιασμένος με το να μοιράζεται τις βαθιές του γνώσεις στον κλάδο για να βοηθήσει τους πελάτες να πλοηγηθούν στην πολυπλοκότητα της συσκευασίας φαρμάκων, εξασφαλίζοντας ότι δεν λαμβάνουν μόνο εξοπλισμό, αλλά μια πραγματική συνεργασία ενιαίας εξυπηρέτησης προσαρμοσμένη στους στόχους παραγωγής τους.

Πίνακας περιεχομένων

Στείλτε το ερώτημά σας

Αφήστε μια απάντηση

Η διεύθυνση email σας δεν θα δημοσιευτεί. Τα υποχρεωτικά πεδία επισημαίνονται *

Λάβετε μια δωρεάν προσφορά

*Σεβόμαστε την εμπιστευτικότητά σας και όλα τα δεδομένα προστατεύονται. Τα προσωπικά σας δεδομένα θα χρησιμοποιηθούν και θα υποβληθούν σε επεξεργασία μόνο για τη λύση JL.